Lorna Adams
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Sandra Adamson
Teacher Assistant
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Kaitlyn Albrecht
STEM Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Kristin Albright
Instrumental Music Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Paige Allen
Kindergarten Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
920-787-4590
Jessica Anders
Spanish Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Angela Anderson
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Wayne Anderson
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Wendy Appel
Alternative Education Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Karl Ascher
Science Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Christine Backey
Instructional Coach
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Thomas Bagnall
Social Studies Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Joshua Barker
Choral Music Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Melissa Barker
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Alisha Basel-Anderson
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Doug Beattie
Assistant Principal
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Cheryl Belter
Student with Disability Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Julie Berger
Instructional Coach
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Adam Blader
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920) 787-3875
Clark Blader
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Emily Blader
Program Support Assistant
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Kari Blader
Secretary
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Seth Boersma
Social Studies Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Kevin Bohn
Custodian II
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Kelly Bolles
Elementary Teacher
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Alysson Bowden
Title I Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Andrea Braatz
Science Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Michael Buechner
CESA CDS Assistant
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Cherie Bunde
School Counselor
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Michelle Brunette
Science Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Carmen Butt
English Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Tom Butt
Physical Education Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Patricia Campbell
Kitchen Helper
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
J Guadalupe Cervantes
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Crystal Chesbro
Program Support Assistant
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Jamie Christman
Student with Disability Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Tess Christman
Program Support Assistant
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Sarah Christians
Kindergarten Teacher-4K
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Connie Coron
Kindergarten Teacher-4K
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Wayne Craig
Lead Maintenance Director
District Wide
(920)787-7112
Cindy Dahlke
Program Support Assistant
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Margaret Dament
Kitchen Helper
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Andrew DeKeyser
Science/Biology Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Kalla Dougherty
Cook II
Wautoma High School
920-787-3354
John Edwards
Custodian II
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Kathy Elsesser
Program Support Assistant
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Bruce Enck
Music Teacher
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Brandon Engel
Computer and Network Technician
District Wide
(920)787-7112
John Epping
Program Support Assistant/Bus Driver
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Lori Erdman
Speech and Language Pathologist
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Jennifer Erickson
ESL Coordinator
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Jonelle Erickson
Reading/Math Intervention Teacher
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Dawn Flatoff
Program Support Assistant
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Bridget Freimark
Mathematics Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Michael Fretchel
Art Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Roxanne Gaetzke
Cook III
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Tyler Geisthardt
Mathematics Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Melissa Glodoski
CESA Psychologist
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Tim Goke
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Ann Gruszka
Secretary
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Kathleen Gulbronson
Program Support Assistant
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Jackie Gunderson
Elementary Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Emily Heideman
Library Media Specialist
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Erica Hendrickson
Elementary Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Lafe Hendrickson
School Resource Officer
District Wide
(920)787-7112
Audra Hennes
Early Childhood Assistant
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Lindsey Hess
Instructional Coach
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Eric Highlander
Technology Director
District Wide
(920)787-4577
Emily Hill
Program Support Assistant
Parkside School
920-787-4577
Amy Hopfensperger
Kindergarten Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Trevor Hoth
Physical Education Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920) 787-4590
Anthony Iwen
Business and Information Technology Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Leah Jackowski
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Katherine Jaroch
Student with Disability Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Jonathan Johnson
Custodian II
Redgranite Elementary School
(920) 566-2357
Jennifer Johnson
Principal
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Terah Johnson
Secretary
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Dawn Jones
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Lori Jones
Custodian III
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Elizabeth Joosten
Elementary Teacher
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Tracy Keller
Title Reading Teacher/Reading Specialist
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Julie Kettlewell
Bilingual/ESL Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Alison Kintigh
Library Media Specialist
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Nancy Klabunde
Cook III
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Debra Klinger
Early Childhood Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Sarah Kniffen
CESA CDS Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Kendra Knutson
A+ Coordinator
District Wide
(920)787-1736 x 1
Crystal Koppen
Cook II
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
David Kroll
Custodian II
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Jana Kropp
Student with Disability Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Andrew Krueger
Elementary Teacher
Parkside School
(920)566-2357
Richard Kuehl
Custodian II
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Sherry Kuehl
Custodian II
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Jessica Kurzynske
Student with Disability Teacher
Wautoma High School
920-787-3354
Brittany Laber
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
James Ladue
Special Education Assistant Director
District Wide
(800)862-3725
Leslie Lang
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Mary Lantagne
Teacher Assistant
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Jean Lemke
Teacher Assistant
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Kenneth Lenz
Mathematics Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Beth Lindenmeyer
Spanish Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Emalee Lipke
Secretary
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Jessica Lloyd
FVTC Instructor
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Tina Lotspeich
Elementary Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Julie Lyons
Kindergarten Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Brittani Majeskie
Elementary Teacher
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Brent Malnory
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920) 787-3875
Sara Martz
Elementary Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Brittanie Mastricola
Physical Education Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Jacob Mathias
English Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Robert McCall
Custodian II
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Chandra McCarthy-Cardoso
School Counselor
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
May McKinney
Vocal Music Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Penny Meek
Business Education Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Andrew Merrill
FVTC Instructor
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Julie Mesman
Lunch Accountant
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Kaycee Michalski
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Cindy Miller
Art Teacher
(920)787-4590
Jeff Miller
Custodian III
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Joann Miller
High School Counselor
Wautoma High School
(920) 787-3354
Kelly Miller
Kindergarten Teacher-4K
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Lorie Miller
Lunch Accountant
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Preston Miller
Art Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Sherri Modesti
CESA Assistant
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Nina Monacelli
Student with Disability Teacher
Parkside School
920-787-4577
Alyssa Morris
Family and Consumer Education Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920) 787-3354
Jewel Mucklin
Principal
Riverview Elementary School
(920) 787-4590
David Mueller
Chemistry Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Justine Naparalla
Title I Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Sarah Nelsen
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Jessica Nemecek
Kindergarten Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920) 787-4590
Coral Newton
Student with Disability Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Cathy Nourse
Kitchen Helper
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Megan Oligney
Mathematics Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Greg Palo
Social Studies Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Craig Panich
Science Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Dianna Parrott
A+ Site Coordinator
Parkside School
(920)787-1736 x 2
Miriam Pena
Bilingual Paraprofessional
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Alma Peralta
Kitchen Helper
Parkside School
920-787-4577
Belinda Peterman
Spanish Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Julie Petersen
Elementary Teacher
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
David Peterson
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Dawn Peterson
Secretary
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Tynae Phillips
English Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920) 787-3354
Michael Pica
Physical Education/Health Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Sarah Pietkauskis
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Eric Pilsl
Mathematics Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Eric Plaster
Social Studies Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Kaitlyn Ponto
Elementary Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Deb Premo
Principal
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Cari Pronschinske
Nurse
District Wide
(920)787-7112
Tracy Puyleart-Dummer
Physical Education/Health and Human Relations Teacher
Redgranite Elementary School
920-566-2357
Deborah Raatz
Cook III
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Zoran Rankovic
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Jim Rauchle
Assistant Principal
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Natalie Rauchle
Language Arts Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Melanie Rector
Kindergarten Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Jean Redman-Zank
Cook II
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Nicole Reese
Physical Education Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Nathan Regan
Program Support Assistant
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Rikki Regan
Child with Disability Secretary
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Amy Reilly
Kitchen Helper
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
David Reilly
Transportation Supervisor
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Cindy Reilly
Business Manager
District Wide
(920)787-7112
Caitlin Reinke
Principal/Director of Instruction
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Tom Rheinheimer
District Administrator
District Wide
(920)787-7112
Emily Rich
Art Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Ken Riley
Custodian III
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Brionne Roberts-Bray
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Brian Ronspies
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Debra Rosenow
Kitchen Helper
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Katie Schaefer
Administrative Assistant
District Wide
(920)787-7112
Brenda Scherbert
Cook III
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Randy Schmitt
Custodian II
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Dan Schuldt
Custodian II
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Breanna Schulist
Language Arts Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Brenda Schwartz
Special Education Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Carolyn Sharp
Kindergarten Teacher
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Patricia Shepard
Language Arts Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Molly Siefert
Elementary Music Teacher
(920)787-4590
Christine Sluke
Physical Education Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Diane Sommers
Cook I
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Julia Staehler
Registrar
District Wide
(920)787-7112
Amanda Stafford
Teacher Assistant
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Valerie Stahl
Secretary
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Tami Stansbury
Food Service Director
District Wide
(920)787-4577
Dan Steffens
Custodian III
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Sierra Steuerwald
Director of Instruction
District Wide
(920)787-7112
Megan Stevens
Instrumental Music Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
April Stiles
English Teacher/Disciplinary Literacy Coach
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Andrew Streblow
Custodian II
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Tammy Strelow
Program Support Assistant
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Brittaney Strobl
School Counselor
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Richard Templen
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Kyle Thompson
Social Studies Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Sharryl Thurley
Program Support Assistant
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Paula Tompkins
Elementary Teacher
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Rebecca Umbreit
Student with Disability Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
David Urness
Mathematics Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Kelly Van
Cook II
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Nikki Van
Accounting & HR Manager
District Wide
(920)787-7112
Charmane Vanier
Kitchen Helper
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Sy Vanissaveth
School Counselor
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Adam Vaughan
Athletic Director/Physical Education Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Courtney Vaughan
School Counselor
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Janeil Velez
Elementary Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Jennifer Wagner
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Kenneth Wahlstrom
Student with Disability Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Jenna Wakeley
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Erin Walbrun
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Marsha Walejko
Library Media Specialist
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Janice Wedde
Program Support Assistant
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Abby Weiland
A+ Site Coordinator
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-1736 x 3
Richard Weisjohn
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Rebecca Weiss
Cook I
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Aleesha Whalen
Elementary Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Tamara Wheaton
Student with Disability Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Hannah Williams
Social Studies Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Julie Williams
CESA CDS Assistant
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Lenore Williams
Teacher Assistant
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Renee Wilson
Family and Consumer Science Teacher
Wautoma High School
920-787-3354
Patrick Wolff
Mathematics Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
David Woyak
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Roger Zertler
Alternative Education Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Meghan Zettel
Program Support Assistant
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354