Lorna Adams
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Sandra Adamson
Teacher Assistant
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Kaitlyn Albrecht
STEM Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Kristin Albright
Instrumental Music Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Paige Allen
Kindergarten Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
920-787-4590
Jessica Anders
Spanish Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Wayne Anderson
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Wendy Appel
Alternative Education Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Karl Ascher
Science Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Thomas Bagnall
Social Studies Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Joshua Barker
Choral Music Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Melissa Barker
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Doug Beattie
Assistant Principal
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Julie Berger
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Daniel Bielmeier
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920) 787-3875
Adam Blader
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920) 787-3875
Clark Blader
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Emily Blader
Program Support Assistant
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Kari Blader
Secretary
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Seth Boersma
Social Studies Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Kevin Bohn
Custodian II
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Kelly Bolles
Elementary Teacher
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Alysson Bowden
Title I Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Andrea Braatz
Science Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Michelle Brunette
Science Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Michael Buechner
CESA CDS Assistant
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Cherie Bunde
School Counselor
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Carmen Butt
English Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Tom Butt
Physical Education Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Sherry Caves
Business & Information Technology Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Lupe Cervantes
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Crystal Chesbro
Program Support Assistant
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Sarah Christians
Kindergarten Teacher-4K
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Jamie Christman
Special Education Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Tess Christman
Program Support Assistant
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Hannah Coddington
Instructional Coach
Wautoma High School
(920)566-2357
Connie Coron
Kindergarten Teacher-4K
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Danielle Coussons
Special Education Teacher
Parkside School
(920) 787-4577
Wayne Craig
Lead Maintenance Director
District Wide
(920)787-7112
Kay Cutts
Cook I
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Cindy Dahlke
Program Support Assistant
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Andrew DeKeyser
Science/Biology Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Kathy Dickey
Kitchen Helper
Riverview Elementary School
920-787-4590
Kalla Dougherty
Cook II
Wautoma High School
920-787-3354
Laura Duggan
Special Education Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
920-787-4590
John Edwards
Custodian II
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Kathy Elsesser
Program Support Assistant
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Bruce Enck
Elementary Music Teacher
Parkside School
(920)566-2357
Brandon Engel
Computer and Network Technician
District Wide
(920)787-7112
John Epping
Program Support Assistant/Bus Driver
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Lori Erdman
Speech and Language Pathologist
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Jennifer Erickson
ESL Coordinator
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Mark Espersen
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920) 787-3875
Dawn Flatoff
Program Support Assistant
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Bridget Block
Mathematics Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Melissa Glodoski
CESA Psychologist
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Ann Gruszka
Secretary
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Kathleen Gulbronson
Program Support Assistant
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Jackie Gunderson
Elementary Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Misty Haumschild
Program Support Assistant
Riverview Elementary School
920-787-4590
Erica Hendrickson
Elementary Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Lafe Hendrickson
School Resource Officer
District Wide
(920)787-7112
Audra Hennes
Early Childhood Assistant
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Lindsey Hess
Reading/Math Interventionist Teacher
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Eric Highlander
Technology Director
District Wide
(920)787-4577
Jacquie Hodkiewicz
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
920-787-4590
Jenna Holland
School Counselor
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Erika Holsted
Cook II
Parkside School
(920) 787-4577
Amy Hopfensperger
Kindergarten Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Trevor Hoth
Physical Education Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920) 787-4590
Marie Innocenti
Special Education Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Anthony Iwen
Mathematics Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Leah Jackowski
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Katherine Jaroch
Special Education Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Kristin Jenks
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
920-787-4590
Jennifer Johnson
Principal
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Terah Johnson
Secretary
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Dawn Jones
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Lori Jones
Custodian III
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Tracy Keller
Title Reading Teacher/Reading Specialist
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Julie Kettlewell
Bilingual/ESL Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Linda Kilbey-Roberts
Cook III
Riverview Elementary School
920-787-4590
Alison Kintigh
Library Media Specialist
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Debra Klinger
Early Childhood Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Sarah Kniffen
CESA CDS Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Kendra Knutson
A+ Coordinator
District Wide
(920)787-1736 x 1305
Crystal Koppen
Cook II
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Jana Kropp
Special Education Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Jennifer Kraft
Program Support Assistant
Riverview Elementary School
920-787-4590
Andrew Krueger
Elementary Teacher
Parkside School
(920)566-2357
Richard Kuehl
Custodian II
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Michelle Kuehl
Elementary Music/Art Teacher
Redgranite Elementary School
(920) 566-2357
Sherry Kuehl
Custodian II
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Brianna Kulibert
School Counselor
Redgranite Elementary School
(920) 566-2357
Luke Kulibert
Custodian II/Groundskeeper
District Wide
Jessica Kurzynske
Special Education Teacher
Wautoma High School
920-787-3354
Nicole Rutkowski
Kitchen Helper
Parkside School
(920) 787-4577
Brittany Laber
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
James Ladue
Special Education Assistant Director
District Wide
(800)862-3725
Leslie Lang
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Mary Lantagne
Teacher Assistant
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Grace Lehr
Mathematics Teacher
Wautoma High School
920-787-3354
Jean Lemke
Teacher Assistant
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Kenneth Lenz
Mathematics Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Beth Lindenmeyer
Spanish Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Jennifer Lois
Secretary
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Tina Lotspeich
Elementary Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Julie Lyons
Kindergarten Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Brittani Majeskie
Elementary Teacher
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Brent Malnory
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920) 787-3875
Sara Martz
Elementary Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Brittanie Mastricola
Physical Education Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Jacob Mathias
English Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Robert McCall
Custodian II
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
May McKinney
Vocal Music Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Penny Meek
Business Education Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-3354
Julie Mesman
Lunch Accountant
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Kaycee Michalski
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Cindy Miller
Art Teacher
(920)787-4590
Jeff Miller
Custodian III
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Joann Miller
High School Counselor
Wautoma High School
(920) 787-3354
Kelly Miller
Kindergarten Teacher-4K
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Polly Miller
Custodian
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Preston Miller
Art Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Nina Monacelli
Special Education Teacher
Parkside School
920-787-4577
Alyssa Morris
Family and Consumer Education Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920) 787-3354
Jewel Mucklin
Principal
Riverview Elementary School
(920) 787-4590
David Mueller
Chemistry Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Justine Naparalla
Title I Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Sarah Nelsen
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Jessica Nemecek
Kindergarten Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920) 787-4590
Coral Newton
Special Education Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Cathy Nourse
Kitchen Helper
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Megan Oligney
Mathematics Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Greg Palo
Social Studies Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Katie Parks
A+ Site Coordinator
Redgranite Elementary School
(920) 566-2357
Craig Panich
Science Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Dianna Parrott
A+ Site Coordinator
Parkside School
(920)787-1736 x 3107
Miriam Pena
Bilingual Paraprofessional
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Alma Peralta
Kitchen Helper
Parkside School
920-787-4577
Belinda Peterman
Spanish Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Julie Petersen
Elementary Teacher
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Tynae Phillips
English Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920) 787-3354
Michael Pica
Physical Education/Health Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Sarah Pietkauskis
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Eric Plaster
Social Studies Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Kaitlyn Ponto
Elementary Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Deb Premo
Principal
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Cari Pronschinske
Nurse
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-7112
Tracy Puyleart-Dummer
Physical Education/Health and Human Relations Teacher
Redgranite Elementary School
920-566-2357
Zoran Rankovic
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Jim Rauchle
Assistant Principal
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Natalie Rauchle
Language Arts Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Melanie Rector
Kindergarten Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Nicole Reese
Physical Education Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Nathan Regan
Program Support Assistant
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Rikki Regan
Child with Disability Secretary
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Amy Reilly
CESA Assistant
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Cindy Reilly
Business Manager
District Wide
(920)787-7112
David Reilly
Transportation Supervisor
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Tom Rheinheimer
District Administrator
District Wide
(920)787-7112
Emily Rich
Art Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-3354
Caitlin Richter
Principal/Director of Instruction
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Ken Riley
Custodian III
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Brionne Roberts-Bray
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Brian Ronspies
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Debra Rosenow
Lunch Accountant/Cook I
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-3354
Katie Schaefer
Administrative Assistant
District Wide
(920)787-7112
Brenda Scherbert
Cook III
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Shirley Schloesser
Kitchen Helper
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Randy Schmitt
Custodian II
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4577
Ravin Schmitt
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
920-787-4590
Dan Schuldt
Custodian II
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Breanna Schulist
Language Arts Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Brenda Schwartz
Special Education Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Rhea Searer
CESA SPL Pathologist
Riverview Elementary School
(920) 787-7112
Linda Seymour
Crossing Guard
Bus Garage
Carolyn Sharp
Kindergarten Teacher
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Patricia Shepard
Language Arts Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Michelle Siebert
Secretary
Parkside School
(920) 787-4577
Jacqueline Siegel
Cook III
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Molly Siefert
Elementary Music Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Jenna Simacek
Elementary Teacher
Redgranite Elementary School
(920) 566-2357
Christine Sluke
Physical Education Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Diane Sommers
Cook II
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-3354
Julia Staehler
Registrar
District Wide
(920)787-7112
Amanda Stafford
Teacher Assistant
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Valerie Stahl
Secretary
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Tami Stansbury
Food Service Director
District Wide
(920)787-4577
Dan Steffens
Custodian III
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Sierra Steuerwald
Director of Instruction
District Wide
(920)787-7112
Megan Stevens
Instrumental Music Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
April Stiles
English Teacher/Disciplinary Literacy Coach
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Andrew Streblow
Custodian II
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Brittaney Strobl
School Counselor
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Richard Templen
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Kyle Thompson
Social Studies Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Sharryl Thurley
Program Support Assistant
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-3354
Paula Tompkins
Elementary Teacher
Redgranite Elementary School
(920)566-2357
Rebecca Umbreit
Special Education Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
David Urness
Mathematics Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Kelly Van
Program Support Assistant
Parkside School
(920)787-4590
Nikki Van
Accounting & HR Manager
District Wide
(920)787-7112
Alisha Van Den Berg
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Charmane Vanier
Kitchen Helper
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Sy Vanissaveth
School Counselor
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Adam Vaughan
Athletic Director/Physical Education Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Courtney Vaughan
School Counselor
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Janeil Velez
Elementary Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Jennifer Wagner
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Michelle Wagner-Marks
Program Support Assistant
Parkside School
(920) 787-4577
Kenneth Wahlstrom
Special Education Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Jenna Wakeley
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Erin Walbrun
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Marsha Walejko
Library Media Specialist
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Abby Weiland
A+ Site Coordinator
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-1736 x 4042
Richard Weisjohn
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
(920)787-3875
Rebecca Weiss
Cook I
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Aleesha Whalen
Elementary Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Tamara Wheaton
Special Education Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Hannah Williams
Social Studies Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
Julie Williams
CESA CDS Assistant
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Lenore Williams
Teacher Assistant
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-3354
Renee Wilson
Family and Consumer Science Teacher
Wautoma High School
920-787-3354
Patrick Wolff
Mathematics Teacher
Parkside School
(920)787-4577
David Woyak
Elementary Teacher
Riverview Elementary School
(920)787-4590
Qiuwei Xu
Kitchen Helper
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Roger Zertler
Alternative Education Teacher
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Meghan Zettel
Program Support Assistant
Wautoma High School
(920)787-3354
Lydia Zuniga
Cook I
Wautoma High School
(920) 787-3354